BRR : 11997080
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Hygiene And Stationery Items Harpic 1000 Ml , Sqeeze Washer Mopper , Soft Broom , Liquid Glass Cleaner Colin 500 Ml , Good Knight Refill , Dishwash Bar , Toilet Brush , Handwash 500 Ml , Lyzol Floor Cleaner , Air Room Freshner Spray , Toilet Cleaner Acid , Blue Ball Pen , Black Ball Pen , Red Ball Pen , Pencil , Paper Clips Black , Page Marker Adhesive Flag Three Color , Brown Tape , Tape Transparent , Uniball Pen Blue , Uniball Pen Black , Uniball Pen Red , Fevistik , White Board Marker , Battery Cell , Sketch Pen Black , Cd Dvd Marker , Paper Pin , U Pin , Cutter Blade ... Read More
Tender Value
40,245
Contract Value
₹ 40,245
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
18 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,422
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,680
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,878
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,966
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,245 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 43,740
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,631
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,715.8 L8
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,820 L9
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,950
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,985 L11
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,100
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,224.31 L13
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,186 L14
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 66,535 L15
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,253 L16
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 96,839 L17
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,46,390 L18
Work Detail
bids are invited for hygiene and stationery items harpic 1000 ml , sqeeze washer mopper , soft broom , liquid glass cleaner colin 500 ml , good knight refill , dishwash bar , toilet brush , handwash 500 ml , lyzol floor cleaner , air room freshner spray , toilet cleaner acid , blue ball pen , black ball pen , red ball pen , pencil , paper clips black , page marker adhesive flag three color , brown tape , tape transparent , uniball pen blue , uniball pen black , uniball pen red , fevistik , white board marker , battery cell , sketch pen black , cd dvd marker , paper pin , u pin , cutter blade , a4 size paper , white files , multi color files , prescription slips
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d0edbac3-7a8f-4446-a705-7490bc601677 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ba58ab62-466a-4507-bef6-125abb915467 Tender Documents
Download 9725781_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download list_of_items_boq_sty_2026-08-07-16-03-03_3b4d468cfec38129487f0145ede48080 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000