BRR : 7655316
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Harpic 1000 Ml , Sqeeze Washer Mopper , Soft Broom , Refill Godrej Air Freshner Automatic , Liquid Glass Cleaner Colin 500 Ml , Good Knight Refill , Dishwash Bar , Toilet Brush , Handwash 500 Ml , Lyzol Floor Cleaner 1000 Ml , Air Room Freshner Spray Godrej , Blue Ball Pen , Black Ball Pen , Red Ball Pen , Pencil , Paper Clips Black , Fluid Correction Pen Whitener , Page Marker Adhesive Flag Three Colour , Poker With Wooden Handle , Scissors , Brown Tape 02 Inch Width , Tape Transparent 02 Inch Width , Uniball Ball Pen Blue , Uniball Ball Pen Black , Uniball Ball Pen Red ... Read More
Tender Value
20,910
Contract Value
₹ 20,736
Saving / Difference
₹ 174 ▲
Submission Date
23-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,362
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,736 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,865 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for harpic 1000 ml , sqeeze washer mopper , soft broom , refill godrej air freshner automatic , liquid glass cleaner colin 500 ml , good knight refill , dishwash bar , toilet brush , handwash 500 ml , lyzol floor cleaner 1000 ml , air room freshner spray godrej , blue ball pen , black ball pen , red ball pen , pencil , paper clips black , fluid correction pen whitener , page marker adhesive flag three colour , poker with wooden handle , scissors , brown tape 02 inch width , tape transparent 02 inch width , uniball ball pen blue , uniball ball pen black , uniball ball pen red , favistik , white board marker , pen stand oc office , paper weight , battery cell eveready total quantity : 181
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d57efd76-1a7b-47b3-8171-2b3d3fb279a5
Download File Name File Description
Download list_n_rate_of_boq_2025-07-13-11-50-56_ea7ccf6831bcf42578c44f39755b1d90 Tender Documents
Download 8083309_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 2f281ba0-14e4-4ff1-93bd-0f1428b91dd1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000