BRR : 11309729
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Stationary And Cleaning Items Phenyl Black - Phenyl Black 500Ml , Floor Cleaner - Floor Cleaner White 500Ml , Lizol - Lizol (Nimyle) 1Ltr , Harpic Blue - Harpic Blue 500Ml , Harpic Red - Harpic Red 500Ml , Liquid Handwash - Dettol Original 200Ml , Room Freshner - Room Freshner 200Ml , Toilet Freshner , Tiles Acid - Tiles Acid 500Ml , Colin - Colin 500Ml , Neptholine Balls , Dusting Cloth , Garbage Bag - Garbage Bag 24X32 Inch , Distilled Water - Distilled Water 1 Ltr , Ball Pen Red - Ball Pen (Red) , Ball Pen Blue - Ball Pen (Blue) , Ball Pen Black - Ball Pen (Black) , Pi... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 31,850.5
Submission Date
10-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
10 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,596
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,450
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,850.5 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,704 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,330
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,010
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,690
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,524
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,350
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,547
Work Detail
bids are invited for stationary and cleaning items phenyl black - phenyl black 500ml , floor cleaner - floor cleaner white 500ml , lizol - lizol (nimyle) 1ltr , harpic blue - harpic blue 500ml , harpic red - harpic red 500ml , liquid handwash - dettol original 200ml , room freshner - room freshner 200ml , toilet freshner , tiles acid - tiles acid 500ml , colin - colin 500ml , neptholine balls , dusting cloth , garbage bag - garbage bag 24x32 inch , distilled water - distilled water 1 ltr , ball pen red - ball pen (red) , ball pen blue - ball pen (blue) , ball pen black - ball pen (black) , pilot pen blue - pilot pen v7 (blue) , page marker flag - page marker flag (3 colour) , tag thread - tag thread polyster , paper clip - paper clip (100 pcs) , paper a4 80 gsm - paper a4 80 gsm (jk copier) , pencil cell aa , register - register 100 pg , register - register 300 pg , attendance register - attendance register 100 pg , envelop a4 size - envelop laminated a4 size , envelop a3 size - envelop laminated a3 size total quantity : 503
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0326d447-5d8d-43b2-819b-36355adb7eaa result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download d0f87932-75c8-4606-8764-3a39dc01a503 Tender Documents
Download 9381992_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download stationary___cleaning_2026-05-26-14-15-11_9e06fd9c3d43ab7fb2770b95e7591ed0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000