BRR : 11976588
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Faridkot, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Gauge Bulb 12V Gauge Bulb - Tata , Head Light - Tata , Head Light - Stln , Fog Light Bulb - Tata , Fog Light Bulb - Stln , Reverse Light Switch - Tata , Head Light Relay - Tata , Reverse Light Switch - Stln , Door Mechanism Assy Rh - Stln , Alternator Assy - Tata , Outlet Valve - Mg , Inlet Valve - Mg Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,350
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,350 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,280 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,430 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for gauge bulb 12v gauge bulb - tata , head light - tata , head light - stln , fog light bulb - tata , fog light bulb - stln , reverse light switch - tata , head light relay - tata , reverse light switch - stln , door mechanism assy rh - stln , alternator assy - tata , outlet valve - mg , inlet valve - mg
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 95613041-2041-4b49-a33e-eabb7bebdf71 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3ae52cf0-e3d3-41a0-87ca-388dc01c6ce0 Tender Documents
Download 9782057_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download v65_2026-08-20-11-57-42_8a8360115a5fa43bc919c88c1b3563e1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000