BRR : 8045298
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bathinda, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Oil Filter - Re , Head Light Bulb - Re , Fuel Tank Cape - Re , Carburetor - Re , Km Head - Hero Honda , Clutch Cyl Assy - Tata , Combination Switch - Tata , Slave Cyl Assy - Tata , Gear Top Shaft - Tata , Gear Lever Assy - Tata , Gear Lever Kit - Tata , Air Pressure Pipe - Hmv , Seat Air Pressure Switch - Hmv , Km Head Assy - Tatra , Door Mechanism Assy Rh - Stln , Air Compressor Gasket - Stln , Electric Siren - Stln Total Quantity : 25 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 25,495
Submission Date
29-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,56,527 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,495 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,920 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for oil filter - re , head light bulb - re , fuel tank cape - re , carburetor - re , km head - hero honda , clutch cyl assy - tata , combination switch - tata , slave cyl assy - tata , gear top shaft - tata , gear lever assy - tata , gear lever kit - tata , air pressure pipe - hmv , seat air pressure switch - hmv , km head assy - tatra , door mechanism assy rh - stln , air compressor gasket - stln , electric siren - stln total quantity : 25
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cdd74f0c-a2b4-41a8-aaec-fbb70ef9f587
Download File Name File Description
Download image_to_pdf_20250918_17-24-50_2025-09-18-17-27-57_ebf2eafc99154ce45660f224bfb805cf Tender Documents
Download 8371037_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ae044ae1-9103-4d23-bb2b-92a1f135b84d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000