BRR : 11164627
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares And Accessories Assy Head L With Halogen Bulb Lh - Tata , Assy Head L With Halogen Bulb Rh - Tata , Dipstic - Tata , Speedo Cable 3.2 Dia - Stln , Assy Wiper Blade - Tmb , Assy Padding Door Lh - Tata , Assy Padding Door Rh - Tata , Warning L Tow Hook, Fog L - Stln , Steerigng Mtn Combi Switch - Tata , 2 Pole Isolator Switch - Stln , Cluth Sleev Cylinder - Tmb , Hose - Icvs Total Quantity : 21 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,365.96
Submission Date
23-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,450 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,960 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,365.96 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares and accessories assy head l with halogen bulb lh - tata , assy head l with halogen bulb rh - tata , dipstic - tata , speedo cable 3.2 dia - stln , assy wiper blade - tmb , assy padding door lh - tata , assy padding door rh - tata , warning l tow hook, fog l - stln , steerigng mtn combi switch - tata , 2 pole isolator switch - stln , cluth sleev cylinder - tmb , hose - icvs total quantity : 21
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3946f5d5-80f3-42aa-b1be-74c0753271b7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 4fc9dddd-da28-4ef7-95e6-b05589b33cd2 Tender Documents
Download 9326620_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download pdf_mt_03_2026-05-13-18-54-46_ddc83e0c7a9760be29927193264449d8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000