BRR : 11217045
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares And Accessories Stearing Mtd Combi Switch - Tata , Battery Cut Off Switch - Tmb , Door Trim Panal Rh - Stln , Oil Seal - Tool Kit , Assy Wheel Nut - Stln , Bulb 12V H7 55W - Tata Storme , Hose Hump - Tata , Hose Seal Mrtu6,07 6016-63 - Icvs , Braiding Type Hose - Icvs , Branch Pipe - Lv2/Rcv , Head Light Ir Fg 125-01 - Icvs , Hose Js 8X500 - T-815 Total Quantity : 28 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 29,680
Submission Date
30-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,680 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,830 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares and accessories stearing mtd combi switch - tata , battery cut off switch - tmb , door trim panal rh - stln , oil seal - tool kit , assy wheel nut - stln , bulb 12v h7 55w - tata storme , hose hump - tata , hose seal mrtu6,07 6016-63 - icvs , braiding type hose - icvs , branch pipe - lv2/rcv , head light ir fg 125-01 - icvs , hose js 8x500 - t-815 total quantity : 28
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 82ea6704-043f-4e9b-b723-41b085ce55f1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download pdf_mt_6__2026-05-17-11-26-53_16463535d190dbe4dad1ef7c48eb3e75 Tender Documents
Download 292caffa-0db3-4d91-95ce-d320359896d7 Tender Documents
Download 5-9341597_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000