BRR : 4523950
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Leh, Ladakh
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Proc Of Mt Spares Lv7 Tmb 2786-0799-0134 Pump Fuel Transfer , Lv7 Tata 278607989914 Assy Fuel Water Seperator With Valve , Lv7 Tata 2154-5420-9901 Speedo Cable Jis 4300 Lg , Lv7 Tata 2157-5440-0115 Assy Head Lamp With Halogen Bulb Rh , Lv7 Tata 000-151-0114J Brush Set Of 4 , Lv7 Tata 2447-222-099 Hand Priming Pump , Lv7 Stln 2530-72-0475735 Brake Shoe Assy Rear , Lv7 Tata 2573-2910-0160 Minor Repair Kit For M Cyl Consisting Of , Lv7 Tata 2573-4242-0101 Graduated Hand Brake Valve , Lv7 Tata 2641-2910-0182 Brake Fluid Reservoir , Lv7 Tata 264172300143 Assy Door Lock Lh , Lv... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,59,849
Submission Date
08-05-2024
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,21,285 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,88,623 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,59,849 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for proc of mt spares lv7 tmb 2786-0799-0134 pump fuel transfer , lv7 tata 278607989914 assy fuel water seperator with valve , lv7 tata 2154-5420-9901 speedo cable jis 4300 lg , lv7 tata 2157-5440-0115 assy head lamp with halogen bulb rh , lv7 tata 000-151-0114j brush set of 4 , lv7 tata 2447-222-099 hand priming pump , lv7 stln 2530-72-0475735 brake shoe assy rear , lv7 tata 2573-2910-0160 minor repair kit for m cyl consisting of , lv7 tata 2573-4242-0101 graduated hand brake valve , lv7 tata 2641-2910-0182 brake fluid reservoir , lv7 tata 264172300143 assy door lock lh , lv7 tata 2641-8910-6311 mud flap outer rh wheels , lv7 tata 264354249906 starter relay 24v 50a , lv7 tata 2651-5420-9932 fuel gauge , lv7 tata 2657-5420- 9952 speedometer 1.0.825 , lv7 stln b0n00720 wiper blades , lv7 stln vf b-0y02343 g90 ignition switch with common , lv7 stln vf b-5432017 retro-fitment of rear view mirror for , lv7 stln f9e11700 cabin light , lv7 tata t065-6000-0126 cartridge lub.oil filter , lv7 stln vf 4310-72-0473248 compressor unit reciprocating , lv7 stln p3703252 armature assy , lv7 stln vf 5331-72-0321241 o-ring , lv7 stln 6240- 013631 lamp incandescent , lv7 stln 5920-72-0466089 fuse 15 amp , lv7 tata 322-356-0179 gasket in between cover to hub , lv7 stln vf b-9210801 clip for compressor lub oil pipe , lv7 tata 1427-0201-106 hose clip screw type , lv7 stln 5330-72-0467507 gasket cylinder head cover , lv7 stln 5920-72- 0466086 fuse 5 amp , lv7 tata 5895-022025 cover electronic blinker glass rh , lv7 tata 2154-4290- 0138 assy hose , lv7 tata 2068-4710-7202 banjo bolt 1 31 total quantity : 590
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 368b179f-aae5-45cd-a3c1-419bc78663d3
Download File Name File Description
Download 76dcded7-0120-4e3b-a885-2e0cb047ed65 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000