BRR : 11965753
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Hose Pressure Pipe Flt , Mounting Pad Flt , Air Pressure Hose Flt , Sensor Flt , Starter Motor Flt , Hose Pressure Pipe Flt 2.5 Kva Gen , Stoper Cable Flt Read More
Tender Value
₹
26,000
Contract Value
₹ 25,030
Saving / Difference
₹ 970
▲
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 31,922 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 28,360 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 25,030 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for hose pressure pipe flt , mounting pad flt , air pressure hose flt , sensor flt , starter motor flt , hose pressure pipe flt 2.5 kva gen , stoper cable flt
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | cc342925-837c-408f-9859-ec33528a55b0 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f07c704f-0d7f-4c85-8787-56bc11b6a1f8 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9773847_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | hose_pressuer_flt_2026-08-18-19-03-46_74bb9cde7b9aedef985ede30e69b81fc | Tender Documents |
| Download | Terms_4a433aa0-71cd-4751-a4c91787060785676_Buyer_consignee151fdwkspcoy | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000