BRR : 6909599
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Ord Spares Oil Pressure Pipe , Wheel Gen Set , Cable Solenoide To Starter , Air Worm Hose , Cord Power Elect , Brush Carrier , Body Self Starter , Piston Ring Set , Pressure Sensor Total Quantity : 21 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,296
Submission Date
28-02-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,296 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,270 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,085 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for ord spares oil pressure pipe , wheel gen set , cable solenoide to starter , air worm hose , cord power elect , brush carrier , body self starter , piston ring set , pressure sensor total quantity : 21
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a9f32b5f-defe-4997-81f0-341db315ad53
Download File Name File Description
Download ord_urgy_for_oil_pressure_2025-02-04-18-34-18_cc5c1058757043496158a3c3f7a8c6c3 Tender Documents
Download 7477066_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 8865e680-424e-4c7c-aa22-90b74fd7f99e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000