BRR : 11963174
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fuel Filter - Defence , Air Filter - Defence , Oil Filter - Defence , Self Starter Assembly - Defence , Fan Belt - Defence , Ignition Switch - Defence , Alternator Assembly - Defence , Avr - Defence , Feed Pump Assembly - Defence , Exhaust Fan - Defence , Relay Voltage - Defence , Piston Assembly - Defence Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,358
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 64,550 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,358 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 60,259 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for fuel filter - defence , air filter - defence , oil filter - defence , self starter assembly - defence , fan belt - defence , ignition switch - defence , alternator assembly - defence , avr - defence , feed pump assembly - defence , exhaust fan - defence , relay voltage - defence , piston assembly - defence
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 063bed06-2f62-407f-a7ba-07c767e6e24f | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ca3a209c-0ca5-4741-a303-fa67f24088b1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9748847_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_b7869359-3569-4b9d-b7261786553164465_Buyer306MO | Tender Documents |
| Download | cert_2026-08-12-22-08-29_90324b43aa449228b76465eec2c528c2 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000