BRR : 11966012
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Self Starter Assembly - Defence , Injector - Defence , Piston Assembly - Defence , Piston Ring Set - Defence , Fuel Filter - Defence Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,784
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,784 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,02,600 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 67,000 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for self starter assembly - defence , injector - defence , piston assembly - defence , piston ring set - defence , fuel filter - defence
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2e9b75df-53f9-4e30-bf9d-2233fecbed49 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a8b02687-63fa-4a13-8039-eb3de88b3337 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9774288_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_dec4856a-0d30-4414-b5181787072841135_Buyer306MO | Tender Documents |
| Download | cert_2026-08-18-22-32-07_9e3d4722d6b20aa4dc6ea386fcfec468 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000