BRR : 7829854
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Starter Motor Assembly - Defence , Avr - Defence , Gasket Complete Set - Defence , Injector - Defence , Brush Carbon - Defence , Piston Assembly - Defence , Connecting Rod - Defence , Piston Ring Set - Defence Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 65,154
Submission Date
18-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,320 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,154 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 73,800 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for starter motor assembly - defence , avr - defence , gasket complete set - defence , injector - defence , brush carbon - defence , piston assembly - defence , connecting rod - defence , piston ring set - defence total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 963ec3b0-22b2-4a3d-93f9-df27e840c0fc
Download File Name File Description
Download d2780577-8672-4670-a1c7-49790bda1c42 Tender Documents
Download certord10_2025-08-07-12-09-13_04941ad970dabada42b9f81990cbd7f9 Tender Documents
Download 8194222_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000