BRR : 11966075
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Piston Assembly - Defence , Piston Ring Set - Defence , Carburator - Defence , Cam Shaft - Defence , Spark Plug - Defence , Ignition Switch - Defence , Starting Rope Assembly - Defence , Relay - Defence , Feed Pump - Defence , Ignition Coil - Defence , Avr - Defence , Air Filter - Defence Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,890
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,890 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,500 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,400 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for piston assembly - defence , piston ring set - defence , carburator - defence , cam shaft - defence , spark plug - defence , ignition switch - defence , starting rope assembly - defence , relay - defence , feed pump - defence , ignition coil - defence , avr - defence , air filter - defence
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f0f7d58c-b78a-4854-a625-7c5c3c2fdf52 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5883cb79-4b3f-4c77-9897-ca699d049b56 Tender Documents
Download 9774294_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ATC_dc415d3b-d0e4-4df8-befd1787073481792_Buyer306MO Tender Documents
Download certi_2026-08-18-22-44-44_b8e039674439df0ba4681eca596a27e2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000