BRR : 11134702
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Amritsar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Pencil , Title2 - Toshiba 2309 , Title3 - Stapler Pin Small , Title4 - Stapler Pin Large , Title5 - Colour Tape Red And Blue Total Quantity : 506 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,940
Submission Date
16-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,600 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,940 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,400 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - pencil , title2 - toshiba 2309 , title3 - stapler pin small , title4 - stapler pin large , title5 - colour tape red and blue total quantity : 506
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f3264afd-4dbe-4597-bd19-8fb09975c28a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3968d3ba-ce94-442e-b44b-05f5255e8178 Tender Documents
Download 9293023_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boqpdf_2026-05-06-10-35-27_000467bfefe9c0220a06a66fef34423d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000