BRR : 8669079
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Amritsar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Correction Pen , Title2 - Gel Pen , Title3 - Bal Pen Blue , Title4 - Xerox 5024 , Title5 - Stapler Smal Total Quantity : 244 Read More
Tender Value
49,010
Contract Value
₹ 48,970
Saving / Difference
₹ 40 ▲
Submission Date
22-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,970 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,500 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,500 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - correction pen , title2 - gel pen , title3 - bal pen blue , title4 - xerox 5024 , title5 - stapler smal total quantity : 244
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 40100586-e558-48c4-bb4d-f10fc43e373d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 57898555-07b8-47b0-8928-28b9599da21f Tender Documents
Download boq_stationery_1_2026-01-12-14-17-32_04beb2a346b55c9ccb25f3316473597a Tender Documents
Download 8829512_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000