BRR : 8652988
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Amritsar, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Title1 - Dumper , Title2 - Tea Coster , Title3 - Toshiba 2309 , Title4 - Pin Cusion , Title5 - Sprial Binding Total Quantity : 23 Read More
Tender Value
49,220
Contract Value
₹ 48,830
Saving / Difference
₹ 390 ▲
Submission Date
22-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,230 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,830 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,960 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for title1 - dumper , title2 - tea coster , title3 - toshiba 2309 , title4 - pin cusion , title5 - sprial binding total quantity : 23
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cc3826bf-9d9f-4120-ad87-d1a084b54263
Download File Name File Description
Download boq_stationery_1_2026-01-12-16-39-27_51b8bd188d41e3aa2d4e5a53bf391c84 Tender Documents
Download 8830792_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 389d07e3-65de-4a14-bdda-e82f25df51d0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000