View Bid Results For Allotment Of Space Tenders

We found 207 Bid Results related to allotment of space tenders. You can find Contractor details who won allotment of space tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
149
37
21
Tender Publishing Platform
207
State / UT
18
47
36
24
22
20
17
13
9
6
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Contract Value
102
54
48
3
Publish Date
0
0
0
0
0
Sector
14
59
57
22
21
16
11
7
4
3
3
1
1
1
1
Ownership
5
113
53
31
6
4
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–5 of 207 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Sep 02, 2026 Contract Value : 95,593
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 24, 2026 Contract Value : 6,050
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 29, 2026 Contract Value : 16.16 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 33.56 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: May 22, 2026 Contract Value : 21.16 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 11
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 02, 2026 Contract Value : 1.97 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Jun 05, 2026 Contract Value : 13.52 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 01, 2026 Contract Value : 7.99 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 05, 2026 Contract Value : 8.05 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 22.00 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 08, 2026 Contract Value : 25.42 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 19, 2026 Contract Value : 15,503
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Jun 05, 2026 Contract Value : 13.63 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 6.31 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 02, 2026 Contract Value : 8.00 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 10, 2026 Contract Value : 7.50 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 09, 2026 Contract Value : 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 15.22 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 11.24 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 02, 2026 Contract Value : 10.55 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 09, 2026 Contract Value : 21.21 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 11
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 08, 2026 Contract Value : 11.50 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 8.84 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 11.00 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 08, 2026 Contract Value : 15.21 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 03, 2026 Contract Value : 8.82 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 08, 2026 Contract Value : 37.51 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 29, 2026 Contract Value : 52.66 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 20
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 7
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 10, 2026 Contract Value : 15.67 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders