BRR : 11940345
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Tender For Regarding The Allotment Of Office Space Belonging To Pmpml For Commercial/Business Purposes On A Leave And License Basis For A Period Of 33 Months. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,050
Submission Date
14-07-2026
Contract Date
24-08-2026
Completion Date
990 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,555 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,283 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,050 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,050 L2
Work Detail
tender for regarding the allotment of office space belonging to pmpml for commercial/business purposes on a leave and license basis for a period of 33 months.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8f6cb715-99a4-4d03-8f24-5711f246c7e3 result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2249006 document
Download finsummary_2249006 document
Download technical_2249006 document
Download techsummary_2249006 document
Download WORKORDER document
Download File Name File Description
Download 58ce19cd-d2c7-442f-804a-bf8d1d2410bd Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2249006 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (23) Tender Documents
Download 37ESTATE2026 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000