BRR : 11940350
Tender Brief : Tender For Kasanand Fata Stand (Canteen/Open Land, 150 Sq. Ft.): Regarding The Allotment Of Space For Office Use—From The Perspective Of PmpmlS Commercial And Business Operations—On A Leave And License Basis For A Term Of 33+33+33 Months. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,510
Submission Date
14-07-2026
Contract Date
24-08-2026
Completion Date
990 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,500 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 22,510 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,246 | L5 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,100 | L2 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,100 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for kasanand fata stand (canteen/open land, 150 sq. ft.): regarding the allotment of space for office use—from the perspective of pmpmls commercial and business operations—on a leave and license basis for a term of 33+33+33 months.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 22ef15cb-1918-4513-9e5a-256134398948 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2248832 | document |
| Download | finsummary_2248832 | document |
| Download | technical_2248832 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2248832 | document |
| Download | WORKORDER | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000