BRR : 12005013
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Allotment Of Built Up Premises Admeasuring 540.03 Sqft.And Open Space Admeasuring 119.23 Sq.Ft In Front Of Built Up Premises On Mezzanine Floor Of Andheri Bus Station, Building A, Andheri (West). Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 95,592.7
Submission Date
17-03-2025
Contract Date
02-09-2026
Completion Date
1825 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 87,022.32 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,592.7 L1
Work Detail
allotment of built up premises admeasuring 540.03 sqft.and open space admeasuring 119.23 sq.ft in front of built up premises on mezzanine floor of andheri bus station, building a, andheri (west).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download cc54e217-dd8e-4b08-8832-62b13a526cc6 result notice
Download AOC175R document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finsummary_2004369 document
Download techsummary_2004369 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 8b02e456-baeb-4924-b819-1ab68d070aeb Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2004369 Tender Documents
Download ETenderAndheriW Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000