Transformer Supply Tenders from India

1368 Transformer Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 1368 live Tender for Transformer Supply are available in Transformer Supply Tender section You can further filter Transformer Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 1.63 Crore
Government Departments
5.
Railways Online #56991288 Live
Supply Of Voltage Measuring transformer.
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 35.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 1.63 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 1.64 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left 1.21 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 80.81 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57205853 Live
Bids Are invited for Step Down Isolation Transformer 60Kva
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
27.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57211103 Live
Bids Are invited for Ru7403299132 Current Transformer Ntpc Talcher Projct
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
33.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57012259 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Summation Ct Of Ratio 5+5/5 (2 Way).
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 4.18 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 67,260
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
40.
Railways Online #57118841 Live
Supply Of 200 VA control Transformer
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 44.71 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
45.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57172583 Live
Bids Are invited for Scott Transformer
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 32,303
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 32,303
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
50.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left 20.32 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 17,941
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 27 days left 1.43 Crore
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
64.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57331905 Live
Bids Are invited for Copper Tg For Power Transformers
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 98.81 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 15 days left 2.71 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 01, 2026 · 27 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
83.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57186357 Live
Tender For Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Cts .
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
85.
Power Online #57186831 Live
Bids Are invited for Relays
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 1.63 Crore
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
88.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 18.12 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 8.52 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 10.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
95.
Science and Technology Offline #57252279 Live
Tender For S Band Beamformer Components
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
97.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #56313359 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Aluminium Tank (Finish Basis)
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders