False Celing Tenders from India

107 False Celing tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 107 live Tender for False Celing are available in False Celing Tender section You can further filter False Celing tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 9 days left 8.93 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 30.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 15.03 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 40.05 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 16.94 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 15.49 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 8.33 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 1.80 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 9.99 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 4.21 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left 5.05 Lakh
Government Departments
36.
Public Administrative Department Online #57319572 Live
Tender for False Ceiling And Other Works In The Pradhan Room.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 1.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 97,494
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 22.00 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 16 days left 5.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
46.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193706 Live
Bids Are invited for Providing And Fixing Multiple Item
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 1.29 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 15 days left 13.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
50.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57271020 Live
Providing And Fixing Of Thermocol False Ceiling At SAC Building At RGUKT-Srikakulam
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 2.42 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left 1.90 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 2.15 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
59.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57160569 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 99,639
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 33.17 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 5.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 99,794
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left 9.35 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left 39.33 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left 9
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
78.
Defence Online #57194774 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 21 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left 40.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 60.25 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 16 days left 82.56 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 20.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
94.
Environment and Forests Online #57082372 Live
Corrigendum : Supply Of Door & Windows Items
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 9 days left 35.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left 60.25 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders