Dam Work Tenders from India

1080 Dam Work tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 1080 live Tender for Dam Work are available in Dam Work Tender section You can further filter Dam Work tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 97,800
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 67,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 98,900
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 11.67 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 4.65 Lakh
Government Departments
9.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56935680 Live
Tender For Construction Of Two No Lanes With P Bund At Baghat Mohalla (Shadim))
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 2.97 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.57 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 4.89 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.19 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 2.04 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 87.77 Lakh
Government Departments
24.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57219560 Live
Tender For Repair Of Check Dam.
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 20 days left 8.26 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 89.82 Crore
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 28.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 12.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 84.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
38.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57112928 Closed
Tender For Constructing Check Dam @ Village Chadasana, Ta - Idar, Dist. - S.K.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 18.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 12.81 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 16.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 1.67 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 5.02 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 10.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 97,100
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
49.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57176147 Live
Tender For Renovation Of Reservoir.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 89,500
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 1.18 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 837.50 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 148.42 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
54.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 31.02 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
56.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 1.13 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 1.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 3.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 12.53 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 3.11 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 3.02 Lakh
Government Departments
63.
Public Administrative Department Online #57252541 Live
Tender For Construction Of Pakka Checkdam Limbada Wali Khoti Me
Closes Aug 07, 2027 · 337 days left 12.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 1.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 97,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 98,300
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
77.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57029011 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Repair And Renovation Anicut Vinega
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 79.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 12.39 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 9.51 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 3.79 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 94,001
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 92.69 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 7.25 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 74.11 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.75 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 2.92 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left 69,900
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 39.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 48,500
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 1.19 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.44 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders