780 Water Proof Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for water proof. Download water proof Tender Documents. In 2026 780 water proof tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 780 live Tender Notices for water proof are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get water proof bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding water proof Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
780
400
239
83
49
7
2
Sector
780
232
143
105
69
41
34
27
19
18
13
11
9
8
8
7
7
5
4
4
4
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
State / UT
780
289
115
50
44
32
28
26
22
15
14
13
12
11
11
10
10
10
9
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
Tender Value
626
105
37
8
4
Closing Date
127
369
214
65
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–16 of 780 tenders matching your filters
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
2.
Defence Online #57007631 Live
Bids Are invited for Cover Water Proof
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
3.
Defence Online #57323917 Live
Bids Are invited for Cover Water Proof
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
8.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57188319 Live
Tender For Water Proofing Painting Work Hazira Ird
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
12.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57252427 Live
Tender For Water Proofing, Repairs & Paving Of Central Park Area
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 1.96 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
14.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #57252465 Live
Tender For The Water Proofing, Repairs & Paving Of Central Park Area
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
15.
Public Administrative Department Online #57321319 Live
Tender for Providing And Installing Water Proof Mandap And Pandol At Muktanand
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 24.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
16.
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 1.95 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 1.55 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 14 days left 1.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 9.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 22 days left 5.45 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 07, 2026 · 33 days left 2.58 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 4.95 Lakh
Government Departments
25.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 9.90 Lakh
Local Bodies
26.
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 86,486
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 3.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 4.62 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57247220 Live
Tender for Water Proofing Treating, Renovation Of Class Room And Labs, Sheet Work Etc
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left 45.96 Lakh
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left 3.63 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 31.53 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 65,563
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 12.43 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left 9.91 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 3.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 8.85 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 52.02 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.43 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders