78 Air Cooler Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for air cooler. Download air cooler Tender Documents. In 2026 78 air cooler tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 78 live Tender Notices for air cooler are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get air cooler bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding air cooler Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
0
Sector
0
State / UT
0
Tender Value
0
0
0
0
0
Closing Date
0
0
0
0
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–2 of 78 tenders matching your filters
Closes Jan 16, 2021 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes May 16, 2022 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Information and Broadcasting Online #25375722 Closed
Bids Are Invited For Drinking Water Cooler Total Quantity : 2
Closes Sep 17, 2020 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
4.
Information and Broadcasting Online #15487100 Closed
Supply of Desert cooler
Closes Mar 28, 2018 · 0 days left 60,000
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
5.
Information and Broadcasting Online #7278718 Closed
Supply Of Water Coolers, Reputed Firm
Closes Mar 10, 2015 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Jun 27, 2022 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Mar 22, 2018 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Apr 21, 2015 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Mar 23, 2015 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Jan 28, 2022 · 0 days left 3.05 Lakh
Government Departments
13.
Closes Apr 03, 2023 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Feb 09, 2022 · 0 days left 3.05 Lakh
Government Departments
15.
Closes Apr 03, 2023 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
16.
Closes Aug 22, 2022 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
17.
Closes Aug 16, 2022 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
18.
Information and Broadcasting Online #6207363 Closed
Sh: Wiring Of Water Coolers, Sensors And Toilets Etc.
Closes Jul 22, 2014 · 0 days left 94,044
Government Departments
Closes Jan 27, 2023 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes May 10, 2021 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Nov 17, 2017 · 0 days left 3.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Jul 27, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Jul 08, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Nov 17, 2017 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2022 · 0 days left 1.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes May 27, 2025 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes May 10, 2021 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Aug 23, 2021 · 0 days left 35,669
Government Departments
Closes Mar 07, 2025 · 0 days left 1.93 Lakh
Government Departments
36.
Information and Broadcasting Online #13510405 Closed
Tender For Servicing And Cleaning Of Water Coolers
Closes Sep 14, 2017 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Jul 31, 2014 · 0 days left 45.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Apr 28, 2015 · 0 days left 78,091
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
43.
Information and Broadcasting Online #7205874 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Feb 27, 2015 · 0 days left 64.00 Lakh
Government Departments
44.
Information and Broadcasting Online #14804480 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Jan 19, 2018 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
45.
Information and Broadcasting Online #5729982 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Mar 25, 2014 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
46.
Information and Broadcasting Online #6140339 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Jul 31, 2014 · 0 days left 45.00 Lakh
Government Departments
47.
Information and Broadcasting Online #19033971 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Jan 29, 2019 · 0 days left 22.00 Lakh
Government Departments
48.
Information and Broadcasting Online #6127955 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Jul 31, 2014 · 0 days left 45.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
49.
Information and Broadcasting Online #5734745 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Refregeration, Water Cooler
Closes Mar 26, 2014 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
50.
Information and Broadcasting Online #5494266 Closed
Distribution and Conditioning, Air Conditioning, Air Cooler
Closes Jan 31, 2014 · 0 days left 18.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders