Global Tender for Aluminum Cans Worldwide

We found 446 global Aluminum Cans tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Aluminum Cans from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Aluminum Cans published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Closes Aug 04, 2026 · 0 days left 190,800 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Jun 11, 2026 · 0 days left 159,482 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Jun 03, 2026 · 0 days left 190,800 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 26, 2026 · 0 days left 276,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 22, 2026 · 0 days left 276,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders