Global Tender for Adhesive Tape Worldwide

We found 35617 global Adhesive Tape tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Adhesive Tape from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Adhesive Tape published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Showing 541 - 200 of 10000 Global Tenders
Closes May 14, 2026 · 0 days left 100,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 14, 2026 · 0 days left 45,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 13, 2026 · 0 days left 14,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 13, 2026 · 0 days left 6,034 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 13, 2026 · 0 days left 9,900 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders