Global Tender for Adhesive Tape Worldwide

We found 35617 global Adhesive Tape tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Adhesive Tape from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Adhesive Tape published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Showing 501 - 200 of 10000 Global Tenders
Closes May 19, 2026 · 0 days left 119,700 - BYN
Eastern Europe View Notice →
Closes May 14, 2026 · 0 days left 16,130 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 20, 2026 · 0 days left 218 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 19, 2026 · 0 days left 23,200 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders