BRR : 9935259
Tender Brief : Supply Of rot air advance oil , rot air advance oil in 20 liters tin container of part no.1630144520 (or) roto air plus oil in 20 liters tin of part no.1630144420 suitable for chicago pneumatic. make screw air compressor model cpa 15 tmd / es 4000 contr oller & cpa 15 / es99 controller, make: chicago pnematic. oem (or) authorized dealers (or) firms with proof of purcha se from oem/authorized dealers should participate [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 76,860.48
Submission Date
04-04-2026
Contract Date
06-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 76,860.48 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of rot air advance oil , rot air advance oil in 20 liters tin container of part no.1630144520 (or) roto air plus oil in 20 liters tin of part no.1630144420 suitable for chicago pneumatic. make screw air compressor model cpa 15 tmd / es 4000 contr oller & cpa 15 / es99 controller, make: chicago pnematic. oem (or) authorized dealers (or) firms with proof of purcha se from oem/authorized dealers should participate [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c84e6ef9-d06a-49cf-a346-3f8687c84e3e | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000