BRR : 11102068
Tender Brief : Supply Of solenoid valve coil , solenoid valve coil 24v ac vmc along with solenoid, coil, screws, washer & lock suitable for chicago pneu matic screw air compressor. part no: 2200599753, model no: cpa 15 / es99 controller & cpa 15 tmd / es 4000 procure through oem (or) authorized dealers (or) proof of purchase from oem/authorized dealers should participate. [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 63,125.28
Submission Date
11-05-2026
Contract Date
18-05-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,125.28 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of solenoid valve coil , solenoid valve coil 24v ac vmc along with solenoid, coil, screws, washer & lock suitable for chicago pneu matic screw air compressor. part no: 2200599753, model no: cpa 15 / es99 controller & cpa 15 tmd / es 4000 procure through oem (or) authorized dealers (or) proof of purchase from oem/authorized dealers should participate. [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 52ef5be7-2870-44d1-9063-5a48e802e96a | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000