BRR : 9843796
Tender Brief : Supply Of Hinges For Body Side Doorhinges For Body Side Door,Hinges For Body Side Door 4 X 1/8 X 5/32 To Drg No.Irs/C/Dw/1026 Alt. 3. [ Warrant Y Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 32,146.86
Submission Date
05-03-2026
Contract Date
20-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,146.86 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of hinges for body side doorhinges for body side door,hinges for body side door 4 x 1/8 x 5/32 to drg no.irs/c/dw/1026 alt. 3. [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6e3b9cfe-bad2-4316-bae4-56506051ccad | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4d6826de-71a9-48f8-ade4-6b92927b4610 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216520 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216526 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216538 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5423593 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216494 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216502 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5216512 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000