BRR : 11234940
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Supply Of hinges for body side door , hinges for body side door 4 x 1/8 x 5/32 to drg no.irs/c/dw/1026 alt. 3. [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 41,630.4
Submission Date
13-05-2026
Contract Date
06-06-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,630.4 L1
Work Detail
supply of hinges for body side door , hinges for body side door 4 x 1/8 x 5/32 to drg no.irs/c/dw/1026 alt. 3. [ warrant y period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 623caa03-281d-4244-b488-96baa3bb5119 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5714071 Tender Documents
Download 5714093 Tender Documents
Download 5718750 Tender Documents
Download 88aac4e4-6836-466f-ab9c-e1c77f28bb09 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000