BRR : 9708724
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fog Lamp Lumax , Brake Pad , Brake Pad , Pressure Plate Assy Mpfi , Disc Clutch Mpfi , Brg Clutch Release 413 , Brg Input Or Pilot Brg , Oil Seal Rear Axle , Fan Belt , Fuel Filter , Air Filter , Thermostate Valve Total Quantity : 14 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,373.34
Submission Date
02-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,800 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,850 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,373.34 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for fog lamp lumax , brake pad , brake pad , pressure plate assy mpfi , disc clutch mpfi , brg clutch release 413 , brg input or pilot brg , oil seal rear axle , fan belt , fuel filter , air filter , thermostate valve total quantity : 14
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c3e54671-9d61-4834-8b05-9ae3826044c5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_32_boq_2026-02-19-13-04-48_925c357265e3822127fe879735c279af Tender Documents
Download 9011720_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ad56d1b1-0299-40d3-8898-0692d04f18d5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000