BRR : 9521483
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Fog Lamp Assy 142Mm 24V Lumax , Seat Cover Comp , Rain Guard , Air Filter Primary , Air Filter Safety , Fuel Filter , Fuel Water Separator , Air Filter , Frt Tie Rod End , Knuckle Bushing Kit , Disc Clutch Mpfi , Pressure Plate Assy Mpfi , Bearing Clutch Release 413 , Clutch Cable Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 37,085
Submission Date
02-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,085 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,450 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,740 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for fog lamp assy 142mm 24v lumax , seat cover comp , rain guard , air filter primary , air filter safety , fuel filter , fuel water separator , air filter , frt tie rod end , knuckle bushing kit , disc clutch mpfi , pressure plate assy mpfi , bearing clutch release 413 , clutch cable total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4c0d335b-698f-46cf-9bad-c38d67010273 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_29_boq_2026-01-21-12-47-44_d70526c9ee6e21f59b19838df764fc01 Tender Documents
Download 8865589_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6d2da1e2-b789-41d2-9415-93cf65245ca7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000