BRR : 9653406
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Solenoid Electrical , Brush Gear Assy , Solenoid , Brg Bush , Pump Water , Assy Cable Complete , Assy Joint Cross Left , Field Coil Assy Total Quantity : 8 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 12,540
Submission Date
24-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,891.25 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,540 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,056 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for solenoid electrical , brush gear assy , solenoid , brg bush , pump water , assy cable complete , assy joint cross left , field coil assy total quantity : 8
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5222619f-bd44-4519-97ea-d677aa1de4ce result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download pre_santion_solenoid_2026-02-14-11-48-31_3b69a54b7da8fea0e545ef96c160b75c Tender Documents
Download 8986278_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 7a45d80d-b380-412b-981c-0041c620fb82 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000