BRR : 11492329
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Solenoid Switch Solenoid Switch , Bearing Bush , Oil Seal , Brush Gear Assy , Field Coil Assy , Assy Ball Joint Rh Threads , Assy Joint Cross Left , Joint Assy Universal , Carburator Tickle W Cap , Oil Filter , Oil Filter Total Quantity : 15 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,250
Submission Date
30-06-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,880 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,250 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,500 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for solenoid switch solenoid switch , bearing bush , oil seal , brush gear assy , field coil assy , assy ball joint rh threads , assy joint cross left , joint assy universal , carburator tickle w cap , oil filter , oil filter total quantity : 15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9f508edb-33bb-4c85-8c09-639da37874f5 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 2bda6b92-811f-4d13-b894-20c8ab3d64ec Tender Documents
Download 9498030_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download suuu_2026-06-20-14-04-43_b458eeafecaa394ab3f9bb7b5da1542f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000