BRR : 9645372
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For 1 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276200651) 2 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0729801409) 3 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276700616) 4 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276700617) 5 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276500617) 6 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276700619) 7 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (02766005A6) 8 HOSE High Pressure Hydraulic; 4000 PSI; HOSE (0276500512) Total Quantity : 11 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 23,600
Submission Date
24-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,600 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,211 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,02,500 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for 1 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276200651) 2 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0729801409) 3 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276700616) 4 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276700617) 5 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276500617) 6 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276700619) 7 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (02766005a6) 8 hose high pressure hydraulic; 4000 psi; hose (0276500512) total quantity : 11
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3ccfa50d-0eae-47c4-8da8-e4d49b31a8d3 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download specifications_hose_8_2026-01-14-15-58-37_9a8a3e12abd5efe01f332b4953a17f86 Tender Documents
Download 8840990_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 6a9a0498-8690-4600-9b06-6016e4867b42 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000