BRR : 7075986
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Hydraulic Hand Pump, Operating Pressure 700 Bar With Following Specifications (1) Cylinder Compatibil , High Pressure Hydraulic Hose With Reinforced For Rgb Component Pressure Testing With Following Speci High Pressure Hydraulic Hose With Reinforced For Rgb Component Pressure Testing With Following , Hydraulic Hose Total Quantity : 4 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 84,400
Submission Date
13-02-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 84,400 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,17,854 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for hydraulic hand pump, operating pressure 700 bar with following specifications (1) cylinder compatibil , high pressure hydraulic hose with reinforced for rgb component pressure testing with following speci high pressure hydraulic hose with reinforced for rgb component pressure testing with following , hydraulic hose total quantity : 4
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9a8bd08b-8f12-4e14-9f46-12207291fd3f |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1738124966 | Tender Documents |
| Download | spec1_2025-01-25-12-24-12_c4d18d516a75f7351ee13191912fc012 | Tender Documents |
| Download | spec2_2025-01-25-12-25-18_dbabe2c8679df91cd4b7de1ea2e133d0 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1738124869 | Tender Documents |
| Download | b0416bbd-5e9b-4059-97dc-e748f831050b | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000