BRR : 7921185
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Hydraulic Hand Pump, Operating Pressure 700 Bar With Following Specifications (1) Cylinder Compatibil , High Pressure Hydraulic Hose With Reinforced For Rgb Component Pressure Testing With Following Speci , Hydraulic Hose Total Quantity : 6 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 92,175
Submission Date
31-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,60,500 | L6 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 92,175 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,44,260 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 87,00,000 | L7 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,51,352.7 | L3 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,000 | L2 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,75,860 | L4 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for hydraulic hand pump, operating pressure 700 bar with following specifications (1) cylinder compatibil , high pressure hydraulic hose with reinforced for rgb component pressure testing with following speci , hydraulic hose total quantity : 6
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6c9291e6-7f83-48c8-87c9-d371e4fbfc9c |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | spec_1_2025-07-02-11-30-39_cc93a16606d6ff8b3c9992d90ae0100b | Tender Documents |
| Download | spec_2_2025-07-02-11-31-17_bd781c3fb7f6804ad39596e6600634d3 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1752661989 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1752662650 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 98094262-0f2b-46be-a15b-76db14534af4 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000