BRR : 9385280
Tender Brief : supply of Heat Sink As Per Specification No Cee14023 Rev01 , Heat Sink As Per Specification No Cee/14023, Rev01. Pvc Ratio Is 1:6.0, Base Rate Of Nalco Dated 01.06.2025 (Ie07) Is Rs 247.75 Per Kg. , Heat Sink As Per Specification No Cee/14023, Rev01. Pvc Ratio Is 1:6.0, Base Rate Of Nalco Dated 01.06.2025 (Ie07) Is Rs 247.75 Per Kg. , Heat Sink To Cee Spec No.15001 Rev 00. (Drg.46510200163 Item-01 Rev06). Pvc Ratio Is 1:5.0, Base Rate Of Nalco Dated 01.06.2025 (Ie07) Is Rs 247.75 Per Kg. , 01.06.2025 (Ie07) Is Rs 247.75 Per Kg. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Submission Date
04-07-2025
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
supply of heat sink as per specification no cee14023 rev01 , heat sink as per specification no cee/14023, rev01. pvc ratio is 1:6.0, base rate of nalco dated 01.06.2025 (ie07) is rs 247.75 per kg. , heat sink as per specification no cee/14023, rev01. pvc ratio is 1:6.0, base rate of nalco dated 01.06.2025 (ie07) is rs 247.75 per kg. , heat sink to cee spec no.15001 rev 00. (drg.46510200163 item-01 rev06). pvc ratio is 1:5.0, base rate of nalco dated 01.06.2025 (ie07) is rs 247.75 per kg. , 01.06.2025 (ie07) is rs 247.75 per kg.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
Technical Evaluation In Progress
Technical bid evaluation is currently in progress. Awarded bidder details will be available after completion of technical scrutiny.
TechnicalBid