BRR : 11539054
Tender Brief : Tender For Supply Of Heat Sink (2 Types)- 1 Heat Sink (2 Types) 2 Heat Sink To Cee Spec No.15001 Rev 00. (Drg.46510200163 Item-01 Rev-06) Pvc Ratio Is 1:6.0, Base Rate Of Nalco Dated 11.03.2026 (Ie07) Is Rs 358.75 Per Kg. 3 Heat Sink As Per Specification No Cee/14023, Rev.01. Pvc Ratio Is 1:5.0, Base Rate Of Nalco Dated 11.03.2026 (Ie07) Is Rs 358.75 Per Kg Please Enable Macros To View Boq Information Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Submission Date
15-04-2026
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics |
Work Detail
tender for supply of heat sink (2 types)- 1 heat sink (2 types) 2 heat sink to cee spec no.15001 rev 00. (drg.46510200163 item-01 rev-06) pvc ratio is 1:6.0, base rate of nalco dated 11.03.2026 (ie07) is rs 358.75 per kg. 3 heat sink as per specification no cee/14023, rev.01. pvc ratio is 1:5.0, base rate of nalco dated 11.03.2026 (ie07) is rs 358.75 per kg please enable macros to view boq information
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | AnexureE4653239 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_64585 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BP200102C | Tender Documents |
| Download | Docs | Tender Documents |
| Download | E4653239 | Tender Documents |
| Download | fb138a9f-b5ee-42bf-b28e-b067932bb467 | Tender Documents |
| Download | MIINEW | Tender Documents |
| Download | SPECPQR | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
Technical Evaluation In Progress
Technical bid evaluation is currently in progress. Awarded bidder details will be available after completion of technical scrutiny.
TechnicalBid