BRR : 9271474
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Salem, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for 666500050301 Air Filter Screw Compressor C , 666500050302 Oil Filter Element Screw Compressor C , 666500050303 Motor Grease Screw Compressor C , 666500050304 Pre Filter Screw Compressor C , 666500050305 Air Oil Separator Screw Compressor C , 666500050306 Coolant Oil Screw Compressor C , 666500050307 Coupling Element Screw Compressor C , 666500050308 Actuator Repair Kit Screw Compressor , 666500050309 Nc Intake Valve Screw Compressor C , 666500050310 Minimum Pr Valve Kit Screw Compr C , 666500050311 Service Kit For Bdv Screw Compr C , 666500050312 Solenoid Valve Screw Comp... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,07,433.9
Submission Date
02-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,07,433.9 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for 666500050301 air filter screw compressor c , 666500050302 oil filter element screw compressor c , 666500050303 motor grease screw compressor c , 666500050304 pre filter screw compressor c , 666500050305 air oil separator screw compressor c , 666500050306 coolant oil screw compressor c , 666500050307 coupling element screw compressor c , 666500050308 actuator repair kit screw compressor , 666500050309 nc intake valve screw compressor c , 666500050310 minimum pr valve kit screw compr c , 666500050311 service kit for bdv screw compr c , 666500050312 solenoid valve screw compressor c total quantity : 185
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9eeec749-b3de-42b8-8dbf-d9214bbfabfe result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download specification_2025-12-22-16-38-39_60396aa033249a707aa317da408b535e Tender Documents
Download 8749260_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download c64f89ac-58f6-4e11-a2cc-04932a6773bb Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000