BRR : 11322110
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Salem, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Coolant Oil Screw Compressor 666500050001 Coolant Oil Screw Compressor , 666500050003 Element Air Filter Screw Compressor , 666500050004 Element Coolant Filter Screw Compressor , 666500050005 Element Separator Tank Screw Compressor , 666500050006 Pad Prefilter Screw Compressor , 666500050007 Tube Scavenge 0.25 Od Screw Compr A , 666500050026 Pneumatic Cylinder Screw Compressor A , 666500050027 Blowdown Valve Screw Compressor A Total Quantity : 112 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,51,437
Submission Date
15-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,51,437 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for coolant oil screw compressor 666500050001 coolant oil screw compressor , 666500050003 element air filter screw compressor , 666500050004 element coolant filter screw compressor , 666500050005 element separator tank screw compressor , 666500050006 pad prefilter screw compressor , 666500050007 tube scavenge 0.25 od screw compr a , 666500050026 pneumatic cylinder screw compressor a , 666500050027 blowdown valve screw compressor a total quantity : 112
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a4f0a1ce-0d4d-4bc3-b921-5a98304497d1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9dfdf5c2-e78a-4b7e-8bf5-8b0f14dc8525 Tender Documents
Download 9272411_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-04-29-17-26-38_a8b801eb061a5047033e1b33dac9ea7e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000