BRR : 899239
Tender Brief : Purchase Of Spares Of Kakati Karshak Make Vacuum Pump Model No Kvm 600 Installed In Vacuum Pump House Of Ahp Iv Stps Sarni , Purchase Of Spares Of Kakati Karshak Make Vacuum Pump ( Model No: Kvm-600 ) Installed In Vacuum Pump House Of Ahp-Iv , Stps , Sarni . ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
88,01,518
Contract Value
₹ 91,34,181
Saving / Difference
₹ -3,32,663
▼
Submission Date
15-04-2020
Contract Date
11-06-2020
Completion Date
150 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,34,181 | L1 |
Work Detail
purchase of spares of kakati karshak make vacuum pump model no kvm 600 installed in vacuum pump house of ahp iv stps sarni , purchase of spares of kakati karshak make vacuum pump ( model no: kvm-600 ) installed in vacuum pump house of ahp-iv , stps , sarni . , bodyss 410 ( ca15 ) , head ( de ) ss 410 ( ca15 ) , head ( ie ) ss 410 ( ca15 ) , cone idle endss 410 ( ca15 ) , cone drive endss 410 ( ca15 ) , impeller ( rotor ) ss 410 ( ca15 ) , shaften-8 , key rotoren-8 , packing ( head & body ) asbestos , packing ( head & cone ) asbestos , spacerbrass , lock washer bearingstd , packing ( de end & housing ) paper , key shaftc-40 , shaft sleevesss-410 ( aisi 410 ) , bearing cover d . e ( inner ) material: ci fg-260 , bearing cover i . e ( inner ) material: ci fg-260 , bearing cover d . e ( outer ) material: ci fg-260 , bearing cover i . e ( outer ) material: ci fg-260 , gland pushermaterial: ci fg-260 , silencer cum water separator tankm . s , suction manifoldmaterial: ci fg-260
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | A5B4245A-72DB-4735-8EBC-037B06638F51 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - NIT PE-1109 |
| Download | GCCPE1109 | Tender Documents - GCC PE-1109 |
| Download | SCHEDULEPE1109 | Tender Documents - SCHEDULE PE-1109 |
| Download | BOQ_101271 | Tender Documents - BOQ PE-1109 |
| Download | TechnicalBidPE1109 | Tender Documents - TECHNO COMMERCIAL BID PE-1109 |
| Download | TenderAcceptanceLetterBGFormat | Tender Documents - TENDER ACCEPTANCE LETTER PE-1109 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000