BRR : 1226094
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  STPS,MPPGCL,SARNI, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Purchase Of Spares Of Kakati Karshak Make Vacuum Pump Model No Kvm-600 Installed In Vacuum Pump House Of Ahp-Iv , Stps , Sarni , Spares Of Kakati Karshak Make Vacuum Pump ( Model No: Kvm-600 ) , BodyMaterial: Ss 410 ( Ca15 ) , Head ( De ) Material: Ss 410 ( Ca15 ) , Head ( Ie ) Material: Ss 410 ( Ca15 ) , Cone Idle EndMaterial: Ss 410 ( Ca15 ) , Cone Drive EndMaterial: Ss 410 ( Ca15 ) Read More
Tender Value
65,48,399
Contract Value
₹ 69,41,300
Saving / Difference
₹ -3,92,901 ▼
Submission Date
26-04-2021
Contract Date
12-03-2022
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,41,300 L1
Work Detail
purchase of spares of kakati karshak make vacuum pump model no kvm-600 installed in vacuum pump house of ahp-iv , stps , sarni , spares of kakati karshak make vacuum pump ( model no: kvm-600 ) , bodymaterial: ss 410 ( ca15 ) , head ( de ) material: ss 410 ( ca15 ) , head ( ie ) material: ss 410 ( ca15 ) , cone idle endmaterial: ss 410 ( ca15 ) , cone drive endmaterial: ss 410 ( ca15 )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c339f876-d103-4db2-8ff1-ad4141ff097d
Download File Name File Description
Download Schedule-PE-1214 Tender Documents - Tender Schedule PE-1214
Download BOQ_160372 Tender Documents - BOQ PE-1214
Download TECHNO-COMMERCIAL-BID-PE-1214 Tender Documents - Techno Commercial Bid PE-1214
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT PE-1214
Download STANDARD-BID-DOCUMENT-PURCHASE Tender Documents - SBD PE-1214
Download B4876060-8508-45DA-833F-9C3F87BB4672 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download Annexure-OEM-TENDER Tender Documents - ANNEXURES (CHECK LIST, A-III, A-IV, A-IX, A-XI)
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000