BRR : 8607054
Tender Brief : Supply Of Steel Shot S - S - 330Steel Shot S - S - 330,Steel Shot S - S - 330. Bis Specification No : Is: 4606/83 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Dbrt Workshop Depot, Nfr Assam 19221.00 Kg => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,85,563.63
Submission Date
06-10-2025
Contract Date
15-01-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,85,563.63 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of steel shot s - s - 330steel shot s - s - 330,steel shot s - s - 330. bis specification no : is: 4606/83 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] dbrt workshop depot, nfr assam 19221.00 kg => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7c1f77a0-5991-4a45-a6b8-f4b8e0f21672 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000