BRR : 8168557
Tender Brief : Supply Of Stainless Steel Electstainless Steel Elect,S.S. Electrodes 3.15 X 350 Mm, Class-M1. Mat. Spec: Rdso, Irs-M-28-2020 Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Dbrt Workshop Depot, Nfr Assam 252.00 Kg => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 4,96,100
Submission Date
07-07-2025
Contract Date
28-10-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,96,100 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of stainless steel electstainless steel elect,s.s. electrodes 3.15 x 350 mm, class-m1. mat. spec: rdso, irs-m-28-2020 or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] dbrt workshop depot, nfr assam 252.00 kg => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1dcfbad6-7270-41c0-ba6a-6d5995c5588b |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000