BRR : 8534551
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Samba, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Carburettor Assy , Hose Pipe , Electronic Voltage Regulator , Armature Assy , Ring Piston , Complete Gasket Set , Element Pump , Oil Seal , Air Filter Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 26,426.7
Submission Date
01-01-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 26,426.7 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 31,800 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 28,800 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for carburettor assy , hose pipe , electronic voltage regulator , armature assy , ring piston , complete gasket set , element pump , oil seal , air filter total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download ed6d7355-05ab-42cf-ae91-af92fbc78d93
Download File Name File Description
Download carburator_assy_2025-12-22-18-55-50_d6d950bebb761d7b999354d63c991e7a Tender Documents
Download 8750195_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download fdb78ceb-96d0-45a3-99e6-9efd568a4de7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000