BRR : 7660163
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Samba, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Air Filter , Comp Gasket Set , Electronic Voltage Regulator , Connecting Rod , Element Pump , Ring Piston Total Quantity : 14 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,788
Submission Date
29-07-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,300 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,700 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,788 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy air filter , comp gasket set , electronic voltage regulator , connecting rod , element pump , ring piston total quantity : 14
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 81907d2d-1890-469d-88ae-9410d9c1e948
Download File Name File Description
Download 958f5add-a657-43ac-9644-76bae553e240 Tender Documents
Download assy_air_filter_2025-07-08-18-04-36_c8a2b3da88afe0aa8b85dded40fcddd8 Tender Documents
Download 8064034_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000